Woman

Zuana Dress - DUAN

USD 112.68


Typically Bohemian dress. It is casual look. Simple and playful. Tencel is suitable for this style. Easy to wear, relax and highly absorbent for tropical place. It is very common to  wear with sandal stripe or flat shoes. Or having a edgy look matching with angkle high heel shoes.

Made of 100% tencel. Hand washed in cold water, drip dry or machine washing, using the gentle cycle, drip line dried. You can briefly toss in the dryer with a damp towel to soften the fabric. Warm Iron only, too much direct heat may scorch the fabric.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Chest Width909498102106
Waist Width7478828690
Total Length8486889092
Bottom Hem Width176200206210216
Armhole Width4244464850
Hip Width8084889296
Shoulder Width3637383940
Sleeve Length1516161717
Cuff Width8084869294
Neck Drop

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy