Man

Fabio Shorts Cotton - HABIN

USD 36.55


Very neat, comfortable and still fashionable to wear with. It looks young, clean, modern and semi classic. This can go with both long and short sleeves shirts even nice T-shirt.Made of 100% cotton, is one of the strongest and most washable fabrics. 

Wash cotton textiles in plenty of 60°C water using a slow cycle.  Avoid spinning since this will crease the fabric.  Reshape textiles when wet. This is particularly important for cotton table runners, which should be stretched in the center. Do not stretch from the sides. Iron when damp.

 

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

Description293031323334
Length18.51919.52021
Waist Width3031323334
Hip Width4041424344
Bottom Hem Width21.52222.52324
Front Rise111111.512
Back Rise151515.516
Tight Width50515253

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy