Woman

Lilac Jumpsuite - JILA

USD 86.07


Outshine the season in a right-now silhouette with rich luxurious embroidery. Made of 100% rayon consists of natural fibers, our rayon is the best fabric to suit tropical weather.

Most rayon garments should be dry-cleaned, but some types of fabric and garment construction are such that they can be hand or machine washed.  Use mild lukewarm or cool suds. Gently squeeze suds through the fabric and rinse in lukewarm water. Do not wring or twist the article.  Smooth or shake out the article and place on a non-rust hanger to dry.  Press the article while damp on the wrong side with the iron at a moderate setting.  If finishing on the right side is required, a press cloth should be used.  Between wearing, rayon articles may be pressed with a cool iron.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXL
Chest Width879296100104
Waist Width6468727680
Total Length7880828486
Bottom Hem Width6062646668
Armhole Width4244464850
Hip Width102106110114118
Shoulder Width3637383940
Sleeve Length3940414243
Cuff Width3232343436
Neck Drop

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy