Woman

Zora Dress - DZAR

30%

USD 70.93 USD 101.33


Perfect length for the young and the restless, season-less for a night out or a day dress.  Elegantly embroidered with the finest cotton yarn and lace.  Made of 100% cotton, is one of the strongest and most washable fabrics. 

Wash cotton textiles in plenty of 60°C water using a slow cycle.  Avoid spinning since this will crease the fabric.  Reshape textiles when wet. This is particularly important for cotton table runners, which should be stretched in the center. Do not stretch from the sides. Iron when damp.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Chest Width89.0094.0098.00102.00107.00
Waist Width
Total Length81.0083.0085.0087.0089.00
Bottom Hem Width44.0046.0048.0050.0052.00
Armhole Width39.0040.0041.0042.0043.00
Hip Width99.00104.00108.00112.00117.00
Shoulder Width35.0036.0037.0038.0039.00
Sleeve Length14.0015.0016.0017.0018.00
Cuff Width
Neck Drop

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy