Woman

Riviera Dress - DERA

15%

USD 166.73 USD 196.15


Flourished elegance with beautiful lace work.  A timeless style so chic it won’t gets old through time. Made of 100% rayon consists of natural fibers, our rayon is the best fabric to suit tropical weather.

Most rayon garments should be dry-cleaned, but some types of fabric and garment construction are such that they can be hand or machine washed.  Use mild lukewarm or cool suds. Gently squeeze suds through the fabric and rinse in lukewarm water. Do not wring or twist the article.  Smooth or shake out the article and place on a non-rust hanger to dry.  Press the article while damp on the wrong side with the iron at a moderate setting.  If finishing on the right side is required, a press cloth should be used.  Between wearing, rayon articles may be pressed with a cool iron.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Chest Width87.0092.0096.00100.00105.00
Waist Width71.0076.0080.0084.0089.00
Total Length87.0089.0091.0093.0095.00
Bottom Hem Width95.00100.00104.00108.00113.00
Armhole Width42.0044.0046.0048.0050.00
Hip Width93.0098.00102.00106.00111.00
Shoulder Width36.0037.0038.0039.0040.00
Sleeve Length12.0013.0014.0015.0016.00
Cuff Width32.0034.0036.0038.0040.00
Neck Drop

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy