Woman

Yara Top - TYAR

USD 98.04


A casual classic with a fitted shape and luxurious embroidery combined.  A sophisticated style that's luxe through and through. Made of 100% linen, the yarns are very strong and washable like cotton and it gets better with washing. 

Wash linen textiles in plenty of water separate from other laundry.  Wash in 40°C using a gentle cycle. Do not spin or tumble-dry linen. Reshape whilst damp.  Lined dry in room temperature, since linen should not be dried too fast.  If linen textile is completely dry, it should be dampened before ironing. Roll a dampened textile into a plastic bag for several hours so that the moisture seeps in the fiber evenly.  Iron  the textile in the direction of the warp.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Shoulder Width37.0038.0039.0040.0041.00
Chest Width89.0094.0098.00102.00107.00
Hip Width
Total Length58.0060.0062.0064.0066.00
Sleeve Length39.0040.0041.0042.0043.00
Waist Width73.0078.0082.0086.0091.00
Armhole42.0044.0046.0048.0050.00
Cuff Width28.0030.0032.0034.0036.00
Hem Width93.0098.00102.00106.00111.00
Neck Width
Bottom Hem Width
Neck Depth
Strap

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy