Woman

Cumara Dress - DUMA

USD 213.41


Flare asymetric CUMARA maxy dress will beautifully worn for formal occation. It made of viscose fabric with lace detail attatched on some of part of dress. Romantic and elegant look in the same time. It can be nicely completed with less accessories such simple earing  and both high and lower heels strape open shoes.

Made of 100% viscose, a semi synthetic fiber, it has a high luster quality for a shine. Wash with cold water, hand wash or machine wash with delicate/woolen cycle.  Fibers get tight when wet, but it should get back to normal when dry. Do not wring or twist garments because it may stretch, lay flat or hang to dry.  Iron on medium when slightly damp inside out. Using steamer is also another option.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Chest Width88929698
Waist Width7276808488
Total Length123124125126127
Bottom Hem Width184188192196200
Armhole Width4244464850
Hip Width9498102106110
Shoulder Width3637383940
Sleeve Length4445464748
Cuff Width2020212122
Neck Drop

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy