Man

Surya Pants Linen - PSURYN

USD 65.72


Our linen pants come with three different color, black, Beige and white. Basic colors are the best. They are definitely look more formal and sophisticated but relax, they can go with any tops including formal and casual. The textures of the fabric distinctively characterize the design. Made of 100% linen, the yarns are very strong and washable like cotton and it gets better with washing. 

Wash linen textiles in plenty of water separate from other laundry.  Wash in 40°C using a gentle cycle. Do not spin or tumble-dry linen. Reshape whilst damp.  Lined dry in room temperature, since linen should not be dried too fast.  If linen textile is completely dry, it should be dampened before ironing. Roll a dampened textile into a plastic bag for several hours so that the moisture seeps in the fiber evenly.  Iron  the textile in the direction of the warp.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

Description293031323334
Length105106106106106
Waist Width7678818386
Hip Width101104106109111
Bottom Hem Width3535383840
Front Rise2728293030
Back Rise3838394040
Tight Width6364666768

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy