Man

Geiger Short Linen - HGERN-L

USD 71.59


Cargo short pants are always be highly demand. Not only practical and easy to wear but also comfortable and very casual. It does go with either long or short sleeves top.Made of 100% linen, the yarns are very strong and washable like cotton and it gets better with washing. 

Wash linen textiles in plenty of water separate from other laundry.  Wash in 40°C using a gentle cycle. Do not spin or tumble-dry linen. Reshape whilst damp.  Lined dry in room temperature, since linen should not be dried too fast.  If linen textile is completely dry, it should be dampened before ironing. Roll a dampened textile into a plastic bag for several hours so that the moisture seeps in the fiber evenly.  Iron  the textile in the direction of the warp.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

Description293031323334
Length4748495153
Waist Width7678818386
Hip Width101104107109112
Bottom Hem Width5456575861
Front Rise2828293030
Back Rise3838394040
Tight Width6364666768

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy