Man

Geiger Short Linen - HGERN

USD 58.49


Cargo short pants are always be highly demand. Not only practical and easy to wear but also comfortable and very casual. It does go with either long or short sleeves top.Made of 100% linen, the yarns are very strong and washable like cotton and it gets better with washing. 

Wash linen textiles in plenty of water separate from other laundry.  Wash in 40°C using a gentle cycle. Do not spin or tumble-dry linen. Reshape whilst damp.  Lined dry in room temperature, since linen should not be dried too fast.  If linen textile is completely dry, it should be dampened before ironing. Roll a dampened textile into a plastic bag for several hours so that the moisture seeps in the fiber evenly.  Iron  the textile in the direction of the warp.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

Description293031323334
Length18.51919.52021
Waist Width3031323334
Hip Width4041424344
Bottom Hem Width21.52222.52324
Front Rise111111.512
Back Rise151515.516
Tight Width50515253

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy