Man

Sury Pants Cotton - PSURYN

USD 40.29


Our linen pants come with three different color, black, Beige and white. Basic colors are the best. They are definitely look more formal and sophisticated but relax, they can go with any tops including formal and casual. The textures of the fabric distinctively characterize the design. Made of 100% cotton, is one of the strongest and most washable fabrics. 

Wash cotton textiles in plenty of 60°C water using a slow cycle.  Avoid spinning since this will crease the fabric.  Reshape textiles when wet. This is particularly important for cotton table runners, which should be stretched in the center. Do not stretch from the sides. Iron when damp.

 

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

Description293031323334
Length105106106106106
Waist Width7678818386
Hip Width101104106109111
Bottom Hem Width3535383840
Front Rise2728293030
Back Rise3838394040
Tight Width6364666768

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy