Woman

Hally Pants - PALL

USD 86.69


Comfortable, light and easy-going attitude.  Streamlined staple for casual days for a window shopping or a walk at the beach.  Made of 100% rayon consists of natural fibers, our rayon is the best fabric to suit tropical weather.

Most rayon garments should be dry-cleaned, but some types of fabric and garment construction are such that they can be hand or machine washed.  Use mild lukewarm or cool suds. Gently squeeze suds through the fabric and rinse in lukewarm water. Do not wring or twist the article.  Smooth or shake out the article and place on a non-rust hanger to dry.  Press the article while damp on the wrong side with the iron at a moderate setting.  If finishing on the right side is required, a press cloth should be used.  Between wearing, rayon articles may be pressed with a cool iron.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Waist Width7075808590
Hip Width107112117122127
Front Rise3132333435
Back Rise3637383940
Pant Length6869707172
Bottom Hem Width98100102104106

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy