Woman

Liana Pants - PIAN

USD 83.31


The essence of ease on a high style.  Cut a little easier for a true trouser silhouette in a cool and breezy fabric.  Made of 100% rayon consists of natural fibers, our rayon is the best fabric to suit tropical weather.

Most rayon garments should be dry-cleaned, but some types of fabric and garment construction are such that they can be hand or machine washed.  Use mild lukewarm or cool suds. Gently squeeze suds through the fabric and rinse in lukewarm water. Do not wring or twist the article.  Smooth or shake out the article and place on a non-rust hanger to dry.  Press the article while damp on the wrong side with the iron at a moderate setting.  If finishing on the right side is required, a press cloth should be used.  Between wearing, rayon articles may be pressed with a cool iron.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Waist Width7075808590
Hip Width98103108113118
Front Rise2728293031
Back Rise3637383940
Pant Length103104105106107
Bottom Hem Width7375777881

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy