Woman

Pina Jumper - NINA

USD 77.97


Super comfortable night gowns with rich embroidery details and adjustable straps.  Easily slips on for a good night sleep. Made of 100% Rayon Sateen. Rayon Sateen garments are required to hand wash or dry clean only. Specifically, rayon garment can bleed color easily and have a tendency to shrink. To dry them simply hang them on the shade, so do not tumble dry. Any consideration to well maintain rayon garments are not to do bleach also, cause it loses strength when wet and damage while ironing as well as do not bleach.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Chest Width889296100
Total Length77798183
Waist Width96100104108
Hip Width100104108112
Front Rise24252627
Back Rise30313233
Pant Length
Shoulder Width
Bottom Hem Width58606264
Armhole Width
Cuff Width
Sleeve Length

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy