Woman

Ezzy Set - NEZY

USD 60.49


Easy tops paired with super comfortable bottoms fashionably matched to carry your dreams away. Made of 100% Rayon Sateen. Rayon Sateen garments are required to hand wash or dry clean only. Specifically, rayon garment can bleed color easily and have a tendency to shrink. To dry them simply hang them on the shade, so do not tumble dry. Any consideration to well maintain rayon garments are not to do bleach also, cause it loses strength when wet and damage while ironing as well as do not bleach.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Chest Width82869094
Total Length46474849
Waist Width68727680
Hip Width100104108112
Front Rise23242526
Back Rise29303132
Pant Length24252627
Shoulder Width
Bottom Hem Width100104108112
Armhole Width
Cuff Width
Sleeve Length

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy