Woman

Dragon Dress - DGON

15%

USD 86.13 USD 101.33


Down to the floor with easy-going glamour.  Trims with super fine cotton lace and embroidery.Made of 100% viscose, a semi synthetic fiber, it has a high luster quality for a shine.  Wash with cold water, hand wash or machine wash with delicate/woolen cycle.  Fibers get tight when wet, but it should get back to normal when dry. Do not wring or twist garments because it may stretch, lay flat or hang to dry.  Iron on medium when slightly damp inside out.   Using steamer is also another option.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Chest Width889398103108
Waist Width84899499104
Total Length132133134135136
Bottom Hem Width110115118123128
Armhole Width4244464850
Hip Width96101106111116
Shoulder Width3233343536
Sleeve Length
Cuff Width
Neck Drop

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy