Man

Geiger Shorts Cotton - HGERN-C

USD 58.93


Cargo short pants are always be highly demand. Not only practical and easy to wear but also comfortable and very casual. It does go with either long or short sleeves top.Made of 100% cotton, is one of the strongest and most washable fabrics. 

Wash cotton textiles in plenty of 60°C water using a slow cycle.  Avoid spinning since this will crease the fabric.  Reshape textiles when wet. This is particularly important for cotton table runners, which should be stretched in the center. Do not stretch from the sides. Iron when damp.

 

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

Description293031323334
Length4748495153
Waist Width7678818386
Hip Width101104107109112
Bottom Hem Width5456575861
Front Rise2828293030
Back Rise3838394040
Tight Width6364666768

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy