Woman

Cailyn Pants - PLYN

USD 98.04


Comfortable, light and easy-going attitude.  Streamlined staple for casual days for a window shopping or a walk at the beach.  Made of 100% linen, the yarns are very strong and washable like cotton and it gets better with washing.  Wash linen textiles in plenty of water separate from other laundry.

Wash in 40°C using a gentle cycle. Do not spin or tumble-dry linen. Reshape whilst damp.  Lined dry in room temperature, since linen should not be dried too fast.  If linen textile is completely dry, it should be dampened before ironing. Roll a dampened textile into a plastic bag for several hours so that the moisture seeps in the fiber evenly.  Iron  the textile in the direction of the warp.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Waist Width72.0077.0082.0088.0094.00
Hip Width98.00103.00108.00114.00120.00
Front Rise22.0023.0024.0025.0026.00
Back Rise29.0030.0031.0032.0033.00
Pant Length78.0079.0080.0081.0082.00
Bottom Hem Width68.0071.0074.0077.0080.00

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy