Woman

Orion Dress - DRIO

15%

USD 74.18 USD 87.27


Down to the floor with easy-going glamour.  Trims with super fine cotton lace and embroidery. Made of 100% cotton, is one of the strongest and most washable fabrics. 

Wash cotton textiles in plenty of 60°C water using a slow cycle.  Avoid spinning since this will crease the fabric.  Reshape textiles when wet. This is particularly important for cotton table runners, which should be stretched in the center. Do not stretch from the sides. Iron when damp.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Chest Width90.0095.00100.00106.00112.00
Waist Width84.0089.0094.00100.00106.00
Total Length134.00135.00136.00137.00138.00
Bottom Hem Width128.00133.00138.00144.00150.00
Armhole Width44.0046.0048.0050.0052.00
Hip Width100.00105.00110.00116.00122.00
Shoulder Width37.0038.0039.0040.0041.00
Sleeve Length55.0056.0057.0058.0059.00
Cuff Width28.0030.0032.0034.0036.00
Neck Drop

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy