Woman

Atari Kebaya - TKARI

15%

USD 129.76 USD 152.66


Richly embroidered with our signature Balinese lace, our kebaya is shaped nicely to accentuate your figure.  Normally worn by Balinese to ceremonies and rituals, it is a symbol of a tradition made to last. Made of 100% tencel.

Hand washed in cold water, drip dry or machine washing, using the gentle cycle, drip line dried. You can briefly toss in the dryer with a damp towel to soften the fabric. Warm Iron only, too much direct heat may scorch the fabric.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Shoulder Width35.0036.0037.0038.0039.00
Chest Width88.0092.0096.00100.00104.00
Hip Width100.00104.00108.00112.00116.00
Total Length59.0061.0063.0065.0067.00
Sleeve Length54.0055.0056.0057.0058.00
Waist Width78.0082.0086.0090.0094.00
Armhole42.0044.0046.0048.0050.00
Cuff Width22.0024.0026.0028.0030.00
Hem Width
Neck Width
Bottom Hem Width
Neck Depth
Strap

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy