Woman

Lemon Dress - DLON

15%

USD 101.52 USD 119.44


Down to the floor with easy-going glamour. Trims with super fine cotton lace and embroidery. Made of 100% viscose, a semi synthetic fiber, it has a high luster quality for a shine. 

Wash with cold water, hand wash or machine wash with delicate/woolen cycle.  Fibers get tight when wet, but it should get back to normal when dry. Do not wring or twist garments because it may stretch, lay flat or hang to dry.  Iron on medium when slightly damp inside out. Using steamer is also another option.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Chest Width87.0092.0096.00100.00105.00
Waist Width85.0090.0094.0098.00103.00
Total Length132.00134.00136.00138.00140.00
Bottom Hem Width97.00102.00106.00110.00115.00
Armhole Width54.0056.0058.0060.0062.00
Hip Width97.00102.00106.00110.00115.00
Shoulder Width21.0022.0023.0024.0025.00
Sleeve Length
Cuff Width
Neck Drop

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy