Woman

Levin Set - NEVI

USD 64.69


Easy tops paired with super comfortable bottoms fashionably matched to carry your dreams away. Made of 95% rayon and 5% synthetic fibers our rayon is the most comfortable in its range.

Most rayon garments should be dry-cleaned, but some types of fabric and garment construction are such that they can be hand or machine washed.  Use mild lukewarm or cool suds. Gently squeeze suds through the fabric and rinse in lukewarm water. Do not wring or twist the article.  Smooth or shake out the article and place on a non-rust hanger to dry.  Press the article while damp on the wrong side with the iron at a moderate setting.  If finishing on the right side is required, a press cloth should be used.  Between wearing, rayon articles may be pressed with a cool iron.

Color & Material

Size

Quantity


Add To Cart

SPECIFICATION SIZE CHART GUIDE (IN CM)

DescriptionXXSXSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
Chest Width85.0090.0094.0098.00103.00
Total Length52.0054.0056.0058.0060.00
Waist Width68.0072.0076.0080.0084.00
Hip Width96.00100.00104.00108.00112.00
Front Rise24.0025.0026.0027.0028.00
Back Rise29.0030.0031.0032.0033.00
Pant Length25.0027.0029.0031.0033.00
Shoulder Width
Bottom Hem Width
Armhole Width
Cuff Width
Sleeve Length

Sign Up for Uluwatu Update

By signing up, you accept the terms of Uluwatu's Privacy Policy